Farum Familie Triathlon 2011, kort rute, mænd alle
Placering Startnr Sluttid Navn Årgang Klub
1 4079 00:28:02,9 Mads Gleitze Smith 1994 Actebis Computer
2 4036 00:31:43,8 Malthe Letting 2001 Farum Svømmeklub
3 4004 00:36:04,5 Andreas Lønstrup Ammitzbøll 1997 Hare Tri
4 4007 00:38:14,6 Frederik Husegaard 1998 Farum Svømmeklub
5 4002 00:38:51,0 Alfred Colbe 1997 Farum
6 4011 00:38:53,6 Christian Ong Hansen 2001 Farum Svømmeklub
7 4032 00:39:09,0 Lucas S. Rasmussen 2000 Brønshøj
8 4013 00:39:15,6 Claudio Santambrogio 1960 Brønshøj
9 4062 00:39:36,0 Simon Holm Clausen 2001 Birkerøddernes Løbeklub
10 4023 00:40:17,3 Julius Colbe 2000 Farum
11 4003 00:40:20,3 Allan Colbe 1971 Farum
12 4059 00:40:41,8 Thomas Lilja Schøn 2001 Søborg
13 4014 00:40:44,6 Claus Andreasen 1981 Søborg
14 4008 00:40:45,9 Birk Nøhr Dissing 2001 Helsinge
15 4072 00:40:48,3 Julies Boutrup Eriksen 2000 Farum Svømmeklub
16 4073 00:40:50,0 Jesper Boutrup Eriksen 1970 Farum Svømmeklub
17 4048 00:40:52,3 Oliver Gjeneskov Andersen 2000 B93
18 4021 00:40:53,6 Jes Ejlskov Andersen 1971 B93
19 4044 00:40:58,3 Morten Jørgensen 1972 Farum Svømmeklub
20 4040 00:41:31,1 Markus Tonning Arent 2002 Farum Famile Svøm
21 4027 00:41:33,9 Kim Tonning 1969 Farum Famile Svøm
22 4061 00:42:17,1 Tobias Fuglsang 2001 Gundsømagle Familieløbeklub
23 4053 00:43:38,0 Sigurd Lønstrup Ammitzbøll 2000 Hare Tri
24 4056 00:43:51,6 Snorre Krogh Biehe 1971 Gundsømagle Familieløbeklub
25 4054 00:44:04,4 Simon Als-Nielsen 2003 Farum Svømmeklub
26 4050 00:44:24,4 Osar Valdemar Lehmann 2003 Farum Familie Svøm
27 4058 00:44:30,2 Thomas Fuglsang 1974 Gundsømagle Familieløbeklub
28 4028 00:45:01,2 Lasse Lilja Schøn 1999 Søborg
29 4015 00:45:16,2 Emil Tock Hansen 2000 Nærum
30 4049 00:47:56,4 Oliver R. Sandell 2002 Farum Svømmeklub
31 4041 00:48:37,3 Martin Neander 1965 Farum Svømmeklub
32 4022 00:49:36,2 Johan Kock Jonsson 2002 Farum Svømmeklub
33 4043 00:49:39,2 Michael Jonsson 1962 Farum Svømmeklub
34 4069 00:49:48,3 Mikkel Enderslev 2001 Farum Svømmeklub
35 4067 00:49:49,5 Rasmus Enderslev 1972 Farum Svømmeklub
36 4026 00:52:21,0 Kenneth Kristensen 1970 Farum
37 4066 00:53:10,0 Mads Kriegel Skovrup 1967 Farum Svømmeklub
38 4018 00:54:06,8 Henrik Nøhr Poulsen 1967 Helsinge
39 4001 00:54:09,2 Asbjørn Nøhr Dissing 2003 Helsinge