Farum Familie Triathlon 2011, kort rute, kvinder alle
Placering Startnr Sluttid Navn Årgang Klub
1 4060 00:31:49,6 Anja Hansen 1970 Farum
2 4046 00:34:17,6 Nicoline Clement 1999 Ballerup
3 4025 00:35:45,7 Katrine Kock Jonsson 1998 Farum Svømmeklub
4 4006 00:37:54,5 Betina Gleitze Smith 1969 Actebis Computer
5 4064 00:38:01,8 Pernille Olsen 1973 TRI4
6 4020 00:39:40,0 Irene Olsen 1969 Actebis Computer
7 4055 00:40:55,3 Simone Jørgensen 1999 Farum Svømmeklub
8 4063 00:41:41,1 Astrid Wied-Christiansen 1995 Farum Svømmeklub
9 4075 00:42:19,9 Cecilie Fyrstlev 2002 Farum Svømmeklub
10 4076 00:42:22,1 Pernille Fyrstlev 1974 Farum Svømmeklub
11 4052 00:42:29,1 Signe Elizabeth Jørgensen 1976 Virum
12 4017 00:43:04,0 Freya Grundesen 2001 Farum Svømmeklub
13 4012 00:43:15,2 Christina Munch 1976 Actebis Computer
14 4016 00:43:48,5 Frederikke Krogh Biehe 2000 Gundsømagle Familieløbeklub
15 4029 00:43:50,5 Lena Bigum 1974 Virum
16 4010 00:44:09,6 Charlotte Als-Nielsen 1967 Farum Svømmeklub
17 4077 00:44:27,8 Laura Koral Vagnkilde 2001 Gundsømagle Familieløbeklub
18 4047 00:44:32,9 Nikoline Skov Jakobsen 2002 Farum Svømmeklub
19 4034 00:44:35,6 Mads Jakobsen 1972 Farum Svømmeklub
20 4078 00:44:39,8 Sofie Anne Olson 2001 Farum Svømmeklub
21 4074 00:44:47,0 Emma Olesen 2002 Ålsgårde
22 4042 00:44:51,3 Melinda Miladinovic 2000 Frederiksværk Familie og Firmasport
23 4031 00:45:18,0 Louise Tock 1978 Nærum
24 4037 00:45:26,7 Marco Miladinovic 2003 Frederiksværk Familie og Firmasport
25 4035 00:45:28,7 Majbrit Miladinovic 1974 Frederiksværk Familie og Firmasport
26 4057 00:45:43,8 Stine Lilja 1971 Søborg
27 4009 00:46:15,0 Camilla Husegaard 2002 Farum Svømmeklub
28 4005 00:47:58,2 Berit Sandell Duelund 1974 Farum Svømmeklub
29 4051 00:48:35,8 Sandie Neander 1999 Farum Svømmeklub
30 4019 00:49:57,3 Ida Hassing Kristensen 2003 Farum Svømmeklub
31 4030 00:49:59,5 Lotte Hassing Kristensen 1969 Farum Svømmeklub
32 4039 00:51:56,5 Marie Pedersen 2002 Veksø
33 4038 00:51:59,1 Marianne Pedersen 1973 Veksø
34 4045 00:52:19,4 Nadia Holm Kristensen 2004 Farum
35 4065 00:53:06,5 Maja Kriegel Skovrup 2001 Farum Svømmeklub
36 4070 01:01:34,5 Emma Enderslev 2004 Farum Svømmeklub
37 4068 01:01:39,3 Anja Enderslev 1971 Farum Svømmeklub