Farum Familie Triathlon 2011, lang rute, herrer åben klasse
Placering Startnr Sluttid Navn Årgang Klub
1 1050 00:45:38,7 Allan Steen Olesen 1983 KTK86
2 1052 00:47:37,1 Kasper Dideriksen 1982 Farum Svømmeklub
3 1007 00:47:52,8 Casper Stenderup korch 1994 Farum Svømmeklub 
4 1013 00:48:47,2 Gianluca Frison 1987 TRI4
5 1032 00:49:42,6 Simon Langvad 1987 TRI4
6 1045 00:50:13,6 Marco Paoli 1982 TRI4
7 1042 00:51:07,5 Steen Jespersen 1970 Roskilde Tri
8 1020 00:51:13,6 Karsten Vedel 1992 Farum Svømmeklub
9 1009 00:53:14,7 Christoffer Bing Madsen 1994 HG triatlon
10 1018 00:53:36,0 Jonathan Lawaetz 1990 Skiftezonen
11 1044 00:54:00,0 Oliver Fjellvang 1985 Danske Bank
12 1015 00:54:23,8 Jeppe Szameitat 1983 Team Ege
13 1033 00:55:05,7 Miki Mørck Taagholt 1994 Farum Svømmeklub
14 1046 00:55:33,7 Søren Nielsen 1968 Ninjas
15 1043 00:56:35,5 Tim Kjær-Hansen 1967 Deloitte Tri
16 1028 00:56:55,1 Martin Wagner 1991 Farum Svømmeklub
17 1030 00:57:36,0 Michael Lønborg 1971 Farum
18 2003 00:57:38,3 Bent Hygum 1963 Hsk-Tri
19 1017 00:57:55,4 Jonas Hansen 1991 Farum Svømmeklub
20 1016 00:58:33,0 Jesper Hek 1967 Farum Svømmeklub
21 2050 00:58:36,8 Henrik Wendt 1968 Værløse
22 1053 00:58:55,2 Søren Krogh 1961 Haretri
23 1036 00:58:58,8 Niklas Hedegaard 1990 Farum Svømmeklub
24 1024 00:59:04,3 Mads K. Madsen 1968 TRI4
25 2006 00:59:36,0 Carsten Tørnes 1983 Holmegård
26 3028 00:59:36,0 Poul Erik Holm 1964 Holte Ski
27 1003 00:59:45,5 Antonios Kariniotakis 1975 Valby
28 2024 01:00:28,9 Jonas Lagerbon Olsson 1995 Hillerød Svømmeklub
29 2053 01:00:53,5 Lasse Repsholt 1974 Kbh S
30 2055 01:01:25,6 Kenneth Kleissl 1984 Kbh. S
31 2013 01:01:28,5 Daniel Christian 1998 Farum Svømmeklub
32 3047 01:01:30,9 Andreas Herschenhan 1986 Kbh
33 1011 01:01:38,9 Erik Langwadt Guld 1993 GTC Bulls
34 2020 01:01:59,0 Jeppe Guld 1962 Ganløse Tri-Center
35 1051 01:02:09,8 Sebastian Terp 1995 Farum Svømmeklub
36 1048 01:02:16,1 Lasse Poulsen 1974 Kbh
37 2043 01:02:25,4 Søren Balle Rasmussen 1965 Espergærde
38 1025 01:02:26,5 Magnus Langwadt Guld 1995 GTC Bulls
39 1037 01:02:54,5 Nikolai Ammekilde 1990 Farum Svømmeklub
40 2004 01:03:01,4 Bill Haudal Pedersen 1971 Birkerød
41 2019 01:03:04,8 Jens Ringbæk 1972 Farum Svømmeklub
42 2054 01:03:21,9 Rasmus Werner Nielsen 1969 Deloitte Tri
43 3036 01:04:09,5 Thomas Broe Christensen 1958 Farum Svømmeklub
44 2025 01:04:39,6 Kåre Larsen 1963 Farum
45 3050 01:04:45,3 Jakob Agergaard 1978 Kbh
46 3018 01:04:57,0 Kenneth Johansen 1963 G. Jackson Entreprise A/S
47 2041 01:05:02,0 Philip Greve 1998 Farum Svømmeklub
48 2044 01:05:17,2 Søren Jakobsen 1976 ACK
49 2023 01:05:31,4 Johnny Enghoff 1965 Slangerup
50 2051 01:05:33,6 Chris Bigler 1970 Deloitte Tri
51 3043 01:05:47,4 Jonathan Bie 1968 Rungsted
52 2011 01:05:54,5 Christian Steen 1997 Rungsted Kyst
53 2014 01:06:19,9 Emil Brohus Nielsen 1997 Farum Svømmeklub
54 2028 01:06:22,1 Mads Jørner 1998 Farum Svømmeklub
55 3037 01:06:35,5 Thomas Johansen 1969 Kbh. N
56 3004 01:07:18,0 Christian Haslund 1977 CC Hillerød
57 1047 01:07:19,8 Anders Hartmann Rasmussen 1990 FSK
58 2027 01:07:40,7 Lars Kaarup Olsen 1982 Kvik-Tri Team
59 3026 01:09:30,0 Peter Haase 1952 Farum Tennis
60 2052 01:09:53,4 Jacob Hansen 1988 Søborg
61 2037 01:11:35,0 Anders Dons 1966 Charlottenlund
62 2039 01:11:37,0 Peter Torp Eklund 1997 Farum Svømmeklub
63 3042 01:11:48,9 Michael Haase 1982 Farum
64 2007 01:12:18,0 Casper Yoo Foldager 1984 Danske Bank
65 3044 01:13:19,0 Sune Teller 1973 Kbh Ø
66 3030 01:14:27,3 Rasmus Kjær Erichsen 1994 Birkerød
67 3014 01:15:54,2 Joachim Frimann 1997 Helsinge Svømmeklub
68 2049 01:17:06,0 Viktor Als-Nielsen 1998 Farum Svømmeklub
69 2026 01:17:08,5 Lars Als-Nielsen 1964 Farum Svømmeklub
70 1008 01:18:13,3 Christine Hatting 1982 Kbh. NV
71 3013 01:18:16,9 Hans-Frederik Greve 1996 Farum Familie Svøm
72 3031 01:19:29,2 Thøger Østberg 1971 Farum
73 2047 01:20:52,3 Thomas Jansson 1953 Farum Svømmeklub
74 1022 01:21:06,4 Kristian Hundebøll 1966 Allerød
75 1004 01:21:37,3 Asbjørn Børsting 1952 Deloitte Tri
76 2032 01:21:45,0 Mathias Elmholdt 1999 Farum Svømmeklub
77 2016 01:22:45,5 Fernando Vargas 1976 Kbh K
78 3003 01:23:27,6 Andreas Kjær Erichsen 1992 Birkerød
79 3032 01:26:09,3 Sebastian Duus Jensen 1995 Farum
80 3016 01:27:43,4 Johannes Møller 1985 Kbh. S
81 3006 01:30:14,7 Claus Birkmose 1962 Farum
82 3012 01:31:18,9 Gustav Lehmann 1998 Farum Familie Svøm
83 2038 01:31:32,7 Oscar Tock Hansen 2002 Nærum
84 2046 01:31:36,0 Thomas Frederiksen 1976 Nærum
85 2036 01:36:14,7 Mogens Buurgaard Westh 1961 Farum Svømmeklub
86 3009 01:37:15,0 Elliot Jensen 1999 Kbh NV
87 3041 01:50:45,0 Thomas Meyer 1975 Kbh N
88 3023 02:05:45,0 Mario Volpe 1968 PunkDuck Italia