Farum Familie Triathlon 2011, lang rute, kvinder åben klasse
Placering Startnr Sluttid Navn Årgang Klub
1 1002 00:52:32,0 Ann Sophie Lønnberg 1983 TRI4
2 1010 00:58:01,0 Emilie Koors Hoff 1991 TRI4
3 1027 00:59:18,1 Maria Stenderup Korch 1963 Farum Svømmeklub
4 1014 00:59:59,9 Ida Marie Vedel 1994 Farum Svømmeklub 
5 1006 01:01:32,1 Caroline S. Korch 1996 Farum Svømmeklub
6 1023 01:01:37,0 Lise-Lotte Pade 1976 Roskilde Tri
7 1019 01:01:57,2 Julie Marie Gadfelt 1996 Farum Svømmeklub
8 1049 01:02:03,2 Mette Jensen 1978 Baresso Coffe
9 2008 01:05:37,1 Charlotte Diduch 1974 TRI4
10 2017 01:05:38,6 Fiorella Sparta 1980 Fitnessdk/Sparta
11 1040 01:07:37,9 Rikke Lønborg 1970 Farum
12 3048 01:07:46,0 Lisbeth Dandanell 1965 HSK Tri
13 2029 01:08:05,6 Maja Hjuler 1997 Farum Svømmeklub
14 1001 01:09:19,3 Amalie Wied-Christiansen 1996 Farum Svømmeklub
15 2012 01:09:57,7 Clara Kall 1999 Farum Svømmeklub
16 3046 01:10:15,5 Nina Jørgensen 1982 Farum
17 2031 01:11:59,6 Martine Taagholt 1997 Farum Svømmeklub
18 3049 01:13:45,2 Rie Nielsen 1982 Kbh
19 2005 01:14:58,7 Carina Heuman 1987 Kvik-Tri Team
20 3015 01:16:39,8 Joan Hee Roldsgaard 1983 Kbh K
21 2002 01:16:44,6 Anne Sofie Gadfelt 1999 Farum Svømmeklub
22 2033 01:16:52,7 Maxine Ong Hansen 1972 Farum Svømmeklub
23 2040 01:16:55,2 Helle Torp Eklund 1962 Farum Svømmeklub
24 3011 01:17:24,8 Giulia Matteoni 1984 Lyngby
25 1026 01:17:28,6 Maria Bastiansen 1995 Farum Svømmeklub
26 1031 01:20:09,2 Mie Refn 1993 Farum Svømmeklub 
27 3021 01:21:26,5 Kitty Jensen 1966 Viby Sj
28 1034 01:21:46,8 Naja Ritzau Ishøj Nielsen 1996 Farum Svømmeklub
29 2034 01:22:03,2 Mia Ishøj Nielsen 2000 Farum Svømmeklub
30 3033 01:25:10,1 Signe Heidemann 1999 Farum Svømmeklub
31 3045 01:25:11,8 Anne Heidemann 1968 Farum Svømmeklub
32 3001 01:27:41,0 Amelie Zahn 1987 Kbh. S
33 2015 01:36:11,4 Emilie Westh 1999 Farum Svømmeklub
34 3034 01:37:22,0 Susanne Jensen 1973 Kbh NV
35 3008 01:40:20,0 Dorit Kjær Erichsen 1990 Birkerød
36 3038 01:41:27,0 Tine Duus 1970 Farum
37 3022 01:42:08,0 Lissi Pedersen 1938 Farum
38 3010 01:46:20,0 Freja Holm Kristensen 1998 Farum
39 3039 01:46:20,0 Tove Holm-Larsen 1970 Farum
40 3035 01:52:07,0 Susanne Ørbæk 1962 Kæmperne
41 3025 02:05:45,0 Micaela Volpe Michelsen 2002 PunkDuck Italia